Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 18  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std
PANDUIT CORP

OM4 2f 1.6mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std

Part Number: FZ2ERLNLNSNM002
Real time Stock Check
€21,04(Excl VAT)
€25,46(incl. VAT)
OM4 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F
PANDUIT CORP

OM4 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

Part Number: FZURPEN74XNF010
Real time Stock Check
€250,09(Excl VAT)
€302,61(incl. VAT)
OM4 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette
PANDUIT CORP

OM4 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

Part Number: FHC3ZO-24H-10B
Real time Stock Check
€313,11(Excl VAT)
€378,86(incl. VAT)
HD Flex 1 RU 4-port enclosure
PANDUIT CORP

HD Flex 1 RU 4-port enclosure

Part Number: FLEX1U04
Real time Stock Check
€314,12(Excl VAT)
€380,09(incl. VAT)
OS2 12-fiber interconnect plenum MPO
PANDUIT CORP

OS2 12-fiber interconnect plenum MPO

Part Number: F9TRP5N5NANF010
Real time Stock Check
€113,55(Excl VAT)
€137,39(incl. VAT)
OS2 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F
PANDUIT CORP

OS2 24-fiber Interconnect Plenum 24F

Part Number: F9URPEN54ANF010
Real time Stock Check
€241,07(Excl VAT)
€291,69(incl. VAT)
OS2 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette
PANDUIT CORP

OS2 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette

Part Number: FHC39N-24H-10A
Real time Stock Check
€318,97(Excl VAT)
€385,96(incl. VAT)
HD Flex Enclosure Trunk Slack Plate - 1R
PANDUIT CORP

HD Flex Enclosure Trunk Slack Plate - 1R

Part Number: FLEX-PLATE1U
Real time Stock Check
€36,53(Excl VAT)
€44,21(incl. VAT)
OM4 HD Flex Cassette 4-Port 4-to-1 Con
PANDUIT CORP

OM4 HD Flex Cassette 4-Port 4-to-1 Con

Part Number: FHC3ZO-08H-10B
Real time Stock Check
€116,29(Excl VAT)
€140,71(incl. VAT)
OM4 12-Fiber Interconnect Plenum PanMP
PANDUIT CORP

OM4 12-Fiber Interconnect Plenum PanMP

Part Number: FZTRP7N7NBNF010
Real time Stock Check
€109,91(Excl VAT)
€132,99(incl. VAT)
Go to page:
.